Skemaer

Øster Jølby Friskole - Søndervej 43, Ø. Jølby - 7950 Erslev   |   Tlf. 97 74 12 36   |   E-mail: kontor@ojf.dk

Skemaer for skoleåret 2018-19

Skemaer fra oktober. 2019 til december 2019

0. kl

mandag

tirsdag

onsdag

torsdag

fredag

07.55 - 08.40

BK FORTÆL

BK IDRÆT

LM IDRÆT

MK FORTÆL

MK DANSK

AL FORTÆL

08.40 - 09.40

MK MAT

BK IDRÆT

LM IDRÆT

MK DANSK

FAGDAG

MK MAT

10.00 - 10.45

MK DANSK

MJ BIB

MK DANSK

FAGDAG

     AL BILLED

11.15 - 12.00

MK MAT

MK DANSK

MK DANSK

FAGDAG

AL BILLED

12.00 - 12.45

LM LEG

MUSIK

LM LEG

FAGDAG

12.55 - 13.40



FAGDAG


1.kl

mandag

tirsdag

onsdag

torsdag

fredag

07.55 - 08.40

BK FORTÆL

LM IDRÆT

BK IDRÆT

FORTÆL

IS DANSK

 FORTÆL

08.40 - 09.40

IS ENG

LM IDRÆT

BK IDRÆT

IS DANSK

FAGDAG

AL MAT

10.00 - 10.45

AL MAT

AL MAT

IS DANSK

FAGDAG

IS DANSK

11.15 - 12.00

IS DANSK

IS DANSK

IS DANSK

FAGDAG

BK BILLED

12.00 - 12.45

IS DANSK

KN MUSIK

LM LEG

FAGDAG

BK BILLED

12.55 - 13.40


FAGDAG

2.kl

mandag

tirsdag

onsdag

torsdag

fredag

07.55 - 08.40

BK FORTÆL

MK BILLED

FORTÆL

SS MAT

 FORTÆL

08.40 - 09.40

BK ENG

MK BILLED

BK DANSK

FAGDAG

BK DANSK

10.00 - 10.45

MJ BIB

SS MAT

BK DANSK

FAGDAG

BK DANSK

11.15 - 12.00

BK DANSK

BK DANSK

SS MAT

FAGDAG

SS MAT

12.00 - 12.45

BK DANSK 

SK MUSIK

BK DANSK

FAGDAG

BK IDRÆT

LM IDRÆT

12.55 - 13.40


       FAGDAG

BK IDRÆT

LM IDRÆT

3.kl

mandag

tirsdag

onsdag

torsdag

fredag

07.55 - 08.40

IS ENG

FORTÆL

KN FORTÆL

CM MAT

KN FORTØL

08.40 - 09.40

MJ BIB

CM MAT

SS DANSK

FAGDAG

SS DANSK

10.00 - 10.45

SS DANSK

IS ENG

SS DANSK

FAGDAG

CM MAT

11.15 - 12.00

SS DANSK

SS DANSK

CM MAT

FAGDAG

KN MUSIK

12.00 - 12.45

SS DANSK 

MK SK.HOLD

AL SK.HOLD

IS SVØM

FAGDAG

IS IDRÆT

LM IDRÆT

12.55 - 13.40


MK SK.HOLD

AL SK.HOLD

IS SVØM

FAGDAG

IS IDRÆT

LM IDRÆT

4.kl

mandag

tirsdag

onsdag

torsdag

fredag

07.55 - 08.40

AP IDRÆT

FORTÆL

KN FORTÆL

BK MAT

KN FORTÆL

08.40 - 09.40

AP IDRÆT

IS ENG

RM DANSK

FAGDAG

IS ENG

10.00 - 10.45

BK MAT

BK MAT

RM DANSK

FAGDAG

SK MUSIK

11.15 - 12.00

RM DANSK

RM DANSK

BK MAT

FAGDAG

RM DANSK

12.00 - 12.45

KN F MUSIK

MK SK.HOLD

AL SK.HOLD

KN SVØM

FAGDAG

RM DANSK 

12.55 - 13.40

AL F KREA

MK SK.HOLD

AL SK.HOLD

     KN SVØM

FAGDAG

SK F MUS

13.40 - 14.25





5.kl

mandag

tirsdag

onsdag

torsdag

fredag

07.55 - 08.40

CM IDRÆT

FORTÆL

KN FORTÆL

RM MAT

KN FORTÆL

08.40 - 09.40

CM IDRÆT

RM MAT

SP ENG

FAGDAG

RM MAT

10.00 - 10.45

KN DANSK

KN DANSK

KN DANSK

FAGDAG

KN DANSK

11.15 - 12.00

KN BIB

KN DANSK

KN MUSIK

FAGDAG

SP ENG

12.00 - 12.45

RM MAT

MK SK.HOLD

AL SK.HOLD

KN SVØM

FAGDAG

KN F MUSIK

12.55 - 13.40

AL F KREA
KN F MUSIK

MK SK.HOLD

AL SK.HOLD

     KN SVØM

FAGDAG

6.kl

mandag

tirsdag

onsdag

torsdag

fredag

07.55 - 08.40

MK MAT

AL DANSK

AL DANSK

AP FORTÆL

AP FORTÆL

08.40 - 09.40

AL DANSK

KB ENG

AL DANSK

FAGDAG

KB TYSK

10.00 - 10.45

KB TYSK

MK MAT

KB ENG

FAGDAG

MK MAT

11.15 - 12.00

AL DANSK

AL DANSK

KB TYSK

FAGDAG

MK MAT

12.00 - 12.45

MK VALGF

AL VALGF

MJ BIB

AL LÆS

FAGDAG

12.55 - 13.40

MK VALGF

AL VALGF

AP IDRÆT


FAGDAG


13.40 - 14.25

KN F MUSIK

AP IDRÆT




7.kl

mandag

tirsdag

onsdag

torsdag

fredag

07.55 - 08.40

KB ENG

RM MAT

SS GEO

AP FORTÆL

AP FORTÆL

08.40 - 09.40

RM MAT

SP DANSK

CM FYSIK

FAGDAG

SP DANSK

10.00 - 10.45

SP DANSK

SP DANSK

CM FYSIK

FAGDAG

RM MAT

11.15 - 12.00

KB TYSK

KB TYSK

RM MAT

FAGDAG

KB TYSK

12.00 - 12.45

MK VALGF

AP VALGF

KB ENG

SP DANSK

FAGDAG

KB ENG

12.55 - 13.40

MK VALGF

AP VALGF

CM IDRÆT

SP DANSK

FAGDAG

SS BIO

13.40 - 14.25

F MUSIK

CM IDRÆT

KN F MUSIK


SK F MUSIK

8.kl

mandag

tirsdag

onsdag

torsdag

fredag

07.55 - 08.40

SP TYSK

SK DANSK

AP IDRÆT

AP FORTÆL

AP FORTÆL

08.40 - 09.40

SS BIO

SK DANSK

AP IDRÆT

FAGDAG

AP MAT

10.00 - 10.45

AP SAMF

AP MAT

SP ENG

FAGDAG

SP TYSK

11.15 - 12.00

SK DANSK

CM FYS

AP MAT

FAGDAG

SK DANSK

12.00 - 12.45

MK VALGF

AP VALGF

CM FYS

AP SAMF

FAGDAG

SK DANSK

12.55 - 13.40

MK VALGF

AP VALGF

SP ENG

AP GEO

FAGDAG

SP ENG

13.40 - 14.25

AP MAT

SP TYSK

F MUSIK

F MUSIK

9.kl

mandag

tirsdag

onsdag

torsdag

fredag

07.55 - 08.40

SS BIO

AP GEO

AP IDRÆT

KB ENG

SP TYSK

08.40 - 09.40

KB ENG

KN SAMF

AP IDRÆT

FAGDAG

KN SAMF

10.00 - 10.45

RM MAT

KB DANSK

AL GASTRO

FAGDAG

KB DANSK

11.15 - 12.00

SP TYSK

SP TYSK

AL GASTRO

FAGDAG

CM FYS

12.00 - 12.45

KB DANSK

RM MAT

RM MAT

FAGDAG

CM FYS

12.55 - 13.40

KB DANSK

KB ENG

KB DANSK

FAGDAG

RM MAT

13.40 - 14.25


KB DANSK

Copyright © All Rights Reserved